Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, BLOCK 4 THE HICKING BUILDING, QUEENS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 3BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
+27.2%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+13.4%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
-20.1%
Sold on 11 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,674 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,674
Sold on 20 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 3BE
← Back to All Properties