Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE PADDOCK, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 4JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£22,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+15.0%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+226.1%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 4JN
← Back to All Properties