Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE COACH HOUSE, BUNTINGFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG9 0EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,575,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£600,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,575,000
+30.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£600,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,975,000
+35.3%
Sold on 14 June 2011
Detached
+£515,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,460,000
Sold on 6 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG9 0EL
← Back to All Properties