Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FITZWILLIAM LEYS, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8LY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+7.6%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£427,500
+94.3%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+15.8%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+47.9%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+22.4%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
+£23,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 20 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8LY
← Back to All Properties