Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MARBURY COURT, CHESTER WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.3%
Price Change
-£44,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-27.3%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,999
+32.5%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,431 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,568
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5FQ
← Back to All Properties