Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, QUEENS ROW, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 4RL
9 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2024
9
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,500
-10.6%
Sold on 23 May 2024
Terraced
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #9
£260,000
+8.3%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£240,000
+37.1%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£175,000
+34.6%
Sold on 20 October 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
-8.5%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+19.8%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+74.3%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+30.8%
Sold on 14 June 2000
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 4RL
← Back to All Properties