Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WILKINSON AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 1QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£69,500
+41.8%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+8.9%
Sold on 27 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 14 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 1QJ
← Back to All Properties