Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, QUANTOCK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+60.5%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
-4.0%
Sold on 5 November 2012
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+33.7%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4PE
← Back to All Properties