86, THE AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 4ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.6%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+284.6%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+50.7%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 23 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1