3, LAKEVIEW CHASE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 1QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,500+8.4%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+25.6%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1