Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PARK LANE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£220,000
+8.9%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
-3.8%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+121.1%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2WP
← Back to All Properties