Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, BRADFIELD ROAD, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 3RD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
-0.9%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
+53.6%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+81.8%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950
+8.4%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3RD
← Back to All Properties