Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MALTHOUSE COURT, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP20 9BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.2%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+81.2%
Sold on 14 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+12.9%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 12 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP20 9BU
← Back to All Properties