Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GRANT CLOSE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,995
Last Sold Price
22 April 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£1,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£43,995
+4.8%
Sold on 22 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
-2.2%
Sold on 19 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 14 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9NF
← Back to All Properties