Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, BRAMPTON CLOSE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 7NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+8.1%
Sold on 24 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+13.2%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 7NR
← Back to All Properties