Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CLYDESDALE ROAD, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 2NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£323,000
+24.2%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+14.0%
Sold on 18 July 2017
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+71.4%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 12 December 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 2NX
← Back to All Properties