21, LALLEFORD ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 9JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£174,500-3.1%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+32.4%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 21 May 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1