51, HIGHFIELD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 2JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.1%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+133.1%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+72.1%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+43.3%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1