116, KINGSWAY, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S75 6EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,250
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.7%
Price Change
+£87,255 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£157,250+124.7%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Detached
+£87,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995-6.7%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
-£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1