Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NEWLANDS ESTATE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 0HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
29 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£219,950
+15.8%
Sold on 29 July 2014
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+566.7%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 11 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 0HP
← Back to All Properties