31, DREWRAY DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR8 6XS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+66.7%
Sold on 7 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000+28.1%
Sold on 9 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1