Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LINDISFARNE DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 4FX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+60.0%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
-7.4%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+68.8%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+49.1%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Detached
+£52,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,250
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 4FX
← Back to All Properties