Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SHERIDAN WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 3AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£568,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£568,000
+13.6%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£499,950
+19.0%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000
+1.4%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£414,000
+67.6%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 7 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 3AP
← Back to All Properties