Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 14, CAMBRIDGE GARDENS, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,500
+3.3%
Sold on 7 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+62.3%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+251.2%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 16 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1EH
← Back to All Properties