110, LIME STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV3 0EX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,000+19.0%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500+262.2%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500+2.3%
Sold on 5 July 1999
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1