FLAT 6, PENHILL LODGE, 87, PENHILL ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 8HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+15.4%
Sold on 22 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000-15.8%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,995
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1