Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SEAGARTH LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,110
Last Sold Price
2 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£30,110 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,110
+18.2%
Sold on 2 September 2014
Terraced
+£30,110 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 13 June 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6RJ
← Back to All Properties