3, CHAFFINCH ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP32 7GN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,250
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£167,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,250+71.8%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Detached
+£167,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,950
Sold on 4 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1