38, LINDHOLME GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 6TD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£160,000-6.2%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,500+168.5%
Sold on 15 February 2006
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+13.4%
Sold on 9 September 1999
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1