Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, LILAC COURT, ARBOURVALE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
+19.1%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+4.7%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
-0.7%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,950
Sold on 29 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0FN
← Back to All Properties