24, MANNOCK DRIVE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 2JA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+456.5%
Price Change
+£406,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£495,000+456.5%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Terraced
+£406,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 28 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1