Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, WESTBURY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
10 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+36.9%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+38.6%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 13 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8HY
← Back to All Properties