Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60A, BLACKMOOR WOOD, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+5.1%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£276,000
+49.2%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 15 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8EN
← Back to All Properties