96, ELIZABETH TERRACE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 2AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£37,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+65.9%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Terraced
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,250+120.2%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1