Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MURANO DRIVE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£268,500
+1.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+15.2%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 5 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8PN
← Back to All Properties