54, WILVERLEY PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 1XW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£85,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,500+128.6%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,700+28.3%
Sold on 14 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 27 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1