Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, RHODES STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£93,500
+24.7%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+109.8%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7QE
← Back to All Properties