41, UPPER WELLINGTON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 4NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,995
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£12,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£129,995+10.6%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+235.7%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-2.8%
Sold on 11 September 2000
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1