Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GRANVILLE ROAD, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 7AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,500
+13.0%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,500
+56.5%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Terraced
+£33,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,100
+23.1%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Terraced
+£11,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+68.4%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7AZ
← Back to All Properties