7, NORWICH COURT, CHEVALLIER STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 2PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£49,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£49,000+27.3%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+140.6%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 31 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1