27, ELWORTH STREET, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW11 1HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+19.0%
Sold on 10 October 2023
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+97.6%
Sold on 14 October 2020
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000-15.0%
Sold on 10 March 2015
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 14 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1