Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BELL COLLEGE COURT, SOUTH ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 3FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£57,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£499,950
+13.1%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£442,000
+17.9%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 31 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 3FA
← Back to All Properties