Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SPINDLER CLOSE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 2DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+58.2%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,950
Sold on 30 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2DA
← Back to All Properties