16, BURTON LANE, SLEAFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 0QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-53.5%
Price Change
-£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£50,000-53.5%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Other
-£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+225.8%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Other
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 21 July 1997
Other
Sale #1