Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, JOCKEY WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6ZW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£51,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+23.3%
Sold on 11 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,995
Sold on 26 June 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6ZW
← Back to All Properties