Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33A, QUEEN STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£392,500
+21.7%
Sold on 25 January 2018
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,500
Sold on 15 May 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1AZ
← Back to All Properties