32, MELLING STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M12 4PH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£62,500-10.7%
Sold on 22 February 2006
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000+52.3%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,950+260.4%
Sold on 26 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,750-1.9%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1