124, CROSSFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B33 9QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,000+105.3%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+75.4%
Sold on 17 June 2002
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1