Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, DITTON HILL ROAD, SURBITON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT6 5JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+48.5%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£505,000
+333.5%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£388,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 1 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT6 5JD
← Back to All Properties