Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BEVINGTON WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£53,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+23.3%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Detached
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,750
+0.8%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Detached
+£1,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,995
Sold on 16 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2HQ
← Back to All Properties